При поддержке

«Авангард»-2002

Первенство России среди хоккейных школ региона «Урал–Западная Сибирь»

Сезон 2019-2020

Календарь игр

Авангард 2002
Авангард
2002
1 декабря, 2019
ХШ им. С. Макарова 2002
ХШ им. С. Макарова
2002
Авангард 2002
Авангард
2002
30 ноября, 2019
ХШ им. С. Макарова 2002
ХШ им. С. Макарова
2002

Таблица

# Команды Игры Очки
1 Трактор 2002 Трактор 2002 10 25
2 Авангард 2002 Авангард 2002 8 19
3 Югра-ЮКИОР 2002 Югра-ЮКИОР 2002 10 18
4 Барыс 2002 Барыс 2002 8 17
5 Салават Юлаев 2002 Салават Юлаев 2002 6 17

Достижения

Состав команды

Вратари

Фамилия, имя Год рождения
1 Бережной Станислав 07.06.2003
2 Зинков Сергей 21.03.2003
3 Котегоренко Андрей 19.07.2002
4 Путулян Артём 28.11.2003

Защитники

Фамилия, имя Год рождения
1 Алехин Артур 16.01.2003
2 Бахолдин Михаил 19.06.2002
3 Давыдов Тимофей 01.06.2002
4 Жужгов Артём 20.06.2002
5 Иваничкин Иван 28.11.2002
6 Казачёк Антон 24.04.2003
7 Катков Данила 19.02.2002
8 Мурылёв Артём 25.08.2002
9 Пичугин Александр 10.10.2002
10 Ромакер Матвей 13.01.2003
11 Тюменцев Данила 04.08.2002
12 Угрюмов Денис 14.06.2002
13 Фигурин Александр 28.03.2003
14 Фоменко Данила 07.02.2002

Нападающие

Фамилия, имя Год рождения
1 Анисимов Георгий 12.11.2002
2 Беловолов Ростислав 29.01.2002
3 Бочорошвили Олег 03.06.2002
4 Газизов Руслан 21.01.2004
5 Ганин Данила 31.07.2003
6 Григорьев Никита 25.04.2003
7 Дидковский Артём 20.02.2002
8 Жеребцов Всеволод 15.03.2002
9 Карабейников Илья 08.05.2002
10 Климцев Вадим 02.10.2002
11 Королев Кирилл 25.10.2002
12 Леука Павел 15.05.2003
13 Мамедов Валерий 30.01.2003
14 Машков Владимир 08.01.2002
15 Нигородов Илья 28.03.2002
16 Парамонов Данил 25.12.2002
17 Полубиченков Глеб 22.03.2002
18 Прокопенко Алексей 29.01.2003
19 Савченко Никита 08.04.2002
20 Свищёв Артём 11.02.2003
21 Субботин Андрей 15.06.2002
22 Терентьев Евгений 14.02.2002
23 Трикозов Глеб 12.08.2004
24 Тугаринов Егор 10.08.2003
25 Устинов Кирилл 19.12.2002
26 Харин Владимир 28.04.2002
27 Холодилин Никита 19.06.2002
28 Черников Илья 21.01.2002